Nov
17
to Nov 18

November 17-18

Communion Assistants:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Al Deak
8 a.m.: Milaana Wollman, Quinn Wessel

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Will Ortman
11 a.m.: Elliot Whitney, Siri Larson

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Chelsea Wessel, Mason McCoy
9:30 a.m.: Eian Miller, Jack Reilly
11 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Ella Ready

View Event →
Nov
24
to Nov 25

November 24-25

Communion Assistants:

8 a.m.: Aubrey Hunt, Paigne Breuer

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Mitchell Mueller, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Sophia Kramer, Lute Nesheim

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Ella Leiseth, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Linnea Nesheim
11 a.m.: Ian Smith, Zander Bertsch

View Event →
Dec
1
to Dec 2

December 1-2

Communion Assistant:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Blake Stark

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Madison Johnson

Altar Guild:

8 a.m.: Alexis Brady, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen
9:30 a.m.: Alexis Kraft, Alyssa Hangman
11 a.m.: Ellie Dewitz, Ryan Amundson

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Alice Masters, Ella Ready
9:30 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Celia Kucker
11 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Chelsea Wessel

View Event →
Dec
8
to Dec 9

December 8-9

Communion Assistant:

8 a.m.: Mollie Brown

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Siri Larson, Will Ortman
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Kaitlyn Searles

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Eian Miller, Simon Van Buskirk
9:30 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Oskar Heim
11 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Raigan Johnson

View Event →
Dec
15
to Dec 16

December 15-16

Communion Assistant:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Elizabeth Crawford

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Lute Nesheim, Paige Himmerich
11 a.m.: Talon Pearson, Elliot Whitney

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Chelsea Wessel, Madeline Russel
9:30 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Ella Leiseth
11 a.m.: Mason McCoy

View Event →
Dec
29
to Dec 30

December 29-30

Communion Assistants:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Joshua Leiseth
8 a.m.: Ella Van Veldhuizen, Maddie Roach

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Sophia Kramer
11 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Mitchell Mueller

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Greta Mueller
9:30 a.m.: Ian Smith, Raigan Johnson
11 a.m.: Ariel Kruse, Madeline Russell

View Event →
Jan
5
to Jan 6

January 5-6

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Alexis Hopp

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Ian Smith
9:30 a.m.: Jack Reilly, Tessa Breuer
11 a.m.: Finn Backer, Simon Van Buskirk

View Event →
Jan
12
to Jan 13

January 12-13

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Siri Larson, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Lute Nesheim, Will Ortman

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Ariel Kruse
9:30 a.m.: Ella Ready, Madeline Russell
11 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Isaac Williams

View Event →
Jan
19
to Jan 20

January 19-20

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Kaitlyn Searles, Mitchell Mueller
11 a.m.: Elliot Whitney, Sophia Kramer

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Oskar Hein
9:30 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Simon Van Buskirk
11 a.m.: Alice Masters, Celia Kucker

View Event →
Jan
26
to Jan 27

January 26-27

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Paige Himmerich

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Linnea Nesheim, Raigan Johnson
9:30 a.m.: Benjamin Hernandez Jr., Tessa Breuer
11 a.m.: Ella Leiseth, Matthew Alpers

View Event →

Nov
10
to Nov 11

November 10-11

Communion Assistants:

8 a.m.: Damen Visscher, Grace Glover

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Kaitlyn Searles
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Luke Martin

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Celia Kucker, Tessa Breuer
9:30 a.m.: Isaac Williams, Katlyn Willadsen
11 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Oskar Heim

View Event →
Nov
3
to Nov 4

November 3-4

Communion Assistant:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Sofia Hein

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Luke Martin, Madison Johnson
11 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Thomas Alpers

Altar Guild:

8 a.m.: Ashli Elyea, Elijah Schramm
9:30 a.m.: Justice Lloyd, Luke Glanzer
11 a.m.: Berkley Halstenson, Emma Proehl

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Greta Mueller
9:30 a.m.: Ian Smith, Raigan Johnson
11 a.m.: Ariel Kruse, Madeline Russell

View Event →
Oct
28
7:30 AM07:30

October 28

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Lexi Hopp, Lute Nesheim
9:30 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Damen Visscher
11 a.m.: Al Deak, Paige Himmerich

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Tristan Schlechter, Elijah Schramm
9:30 a.m.: Alyssa Hangman, Blake Stark
11 a.m.: Paige Breuer, Damen Visscher

Nursery Assistants:

Lexi Hopp, Alexis Kraft

View Event →
Oct
21
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, October 21

Acolytes

8:00 - Siri Larson, Talon Pearson
9:30 - Madison Johnson, Will Ortman
11:00 - Chloe Ellingsen, Ashli Elyea

Ushers

8:00 - Alexis Brady, Luke Glanzer
9:30 - Sophia Lunn, Mya Rogers
11:00 - Ellie Dewitz, Donnie Stoltz

Nursery Assistants

Alice Masters, Caitlyn Tooley

View Event →
Oct
14
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, October 14

Acolytes

8:00 - Lexi Hopp, Lute Nesheim
9:30 - Alyssa Hangman, Josh Leiseth
11:00 - Al Deak, Elliott Whitney

Ushers

8:00 - Ryan Amundson, Damen Visscher
9:30 - Paige Breuer, Emma Proehl
11:00 - Nate Flenard, Blake Stark

Nursery Assistants

Melia Dockter, Benjamin Hernandez

View Event →
Oct
7
7:30 AM07:30

Sunday, October 7

Acolytes

8:00 - Damen Visscher, Milaana Wollman
9:30 - Allison Anderson, Mya Rogers
11:00 - Thomas Alpers, Luke Martin

Ushers

8:00 - Justice Lloyd, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen
9:30 - Ashli Elyea, Milaana Wollman
11:00 - Elizabeth Crawford, Quinn Wessel

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 - Adam Monson, Pim Thongtad
9:30 - Madison Mueller, Jacob Van Buskirk
11:00 - Laura Nolan, Ellie Williams

Nursery Assistants

Matthew Alpers, Damen Visscher

View Event →
Sep
23
7:30 AM07:30

Sunday, September 23

Acolytes

8:00 - Thomas Alpers, Chloe Ellingsen
9:30 - Paige Himmerich, Milaana Wollman
11:00 - Lute Nesheim, Talon Pearson

Ushers

8:00 - Al Deak, Luke Glanzer
9:30 - Alyssa Hangman, Blake Stark
11:00 - Ellie Dewitz, Emma Proehl

Nursery Assistants

Morgan Mueller, Katlyn Willadsen

View Event →
Sep
16
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, September 16

Acolytes

8:00 - Josh Leiseth, Will Ortman
9:30 - Luke Martin, Blake Stark
11:00 - Tristan Schlechter, Elliott Whitney

Ushers

8:00 - Sophia Lunn, Mya Rogers
9:30 - Donnie Stoltz, Quinn Wessel
11:00 - Ryan Amundson, Nate Flenard

Nursery Assistants

Alice Master, Morgan Mueller

View Event →
Sep
9
7:30 AM07:30

Sunday, September 9

Acolytes

8:00 - Thomas Alpers, Madison Johnson
9:30 - Paige Himmerich, Damen Visscher
11:00 - Allison Anderson, Mya Rogers, 

Ushers

8:00 - Elizabeth Crawford, Ashli Elyea
9:30 - Alexis Kraft, Justice Lloyd
11:00 - Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen, Damen Visscher

Nursery Assistants

Annika Kramer, Sophia Kramer

View Event →
Sep
2
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, September 2

Acolytes

8:00 - Talon Pearson, Kaitlyn Searles
9:30 - Mitchell Mueller, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen
11:00 - Siri Larson, Josh Leiseth

Ushers

8:00 - Scott Glen, Emma Proehl
9:30 - Alexis Brady, Milaana Wollman
11:00 - Paige Breuer, Ella Van Veldhuizen

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 - Joel Kruse, Ellysia McElroy
9:30 - Annalisa Graves, Mara McElroy
11:00 - Chuck Howes, Elizabeth Jerstad

Nursery Assistants

Ella Leisaeth, Garrett Leiseth

View Event →
Aug
26
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, August 26

Acolytes

8:00 - Madison Johnson, Blake Stark
9:30 - Chloe Ellingsen, Will Ortman
11:00 - Lexi Hopp, Sophia Kramer

Ushers

8:00 - Ryan Amundson, Donnie Stoltz
9:30 - Al Deak, Elijah Schramm
11:00 - Ellie Dewitz, Mya Rogers

Nursery Assistanats

Matthew Alpers, Siri Larson

View Event →
Aug
19
7:00 AM07:00

Sunday, August 19

Acolytes

8:00 - Tristan Schlechter, Elliott Whitney
9:30 - Luke Martin, Lute Nesheim
11:00 - Worship in the Park  - No Acolytes

Ushers

8:00 - Alexis Kraft, Milaana Wollman
9:30 - Elizabeth Crawford, Alyssa Hangman
11:00 - Worship In the Park - Nate Flenard, Sophia Lunn

Nursery Assistants

Lexi Hopp, Cyrus Kirstein

View Event →
Aug
12
7:30 AM07:30

Sunday, August 12

Acolytes

8:00 - Chole Ellingsen, Sophia Kramer
9:30 - Thomas Alpers, Paige Himmerich
11:00 - Madison Johnson, Josh Leiseth

Ushers

8:00 - Alexis Brady, Paige Breuer
9:30 - Luke Glanzer, Scott Glen
11:00 - Ashli Elyea, Justice Lloyd

Nursery Assistants

Melia Dockter, Benjamin Hernandez

View Event →
Aug
5
7:30 AM07:30

Sunday, August 5

Acolytes

8:00 - Talon Pearson, Kaitlyn Searles
9:30 - Siri Larson, Milaana Wollman
11:00 - Mitchell Mueller, Will Ortman

Ushers

8:00 - Ella Van Veldhuizen, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen
9:30 - Ryan Amundson, Quinn Wessel
11:00 - Emma Proehl Elijah Schramm

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 - Andrea Lawrence, Morgan Mueller
9:30 - Ashley Elton, Garrett Leiseth
11:00 - Zoie Bertsch, Alex Liddiard

Nursery Assistants

Paige Breuer, Tessa Breuer

View Event →
Jul
29
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, July 29

Acolytes

8:00 am - Thomas Alpers, Paige Himmerich

9:30 am - Al Deak, Elliott Whitney

11:00 am -Sophia Kramer, Damen Visscher

Ushers

8:00 am - Mya Rogers

9:30 am - Alyssa Hangman, Milaana Wollman

11:00 am - Nate Flenard, Donnie Stoltz

Nursery Assistants

Morgan Mueller, Caitlyn Tooley

View Event →
Jul
22
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, July 22

Acolytes

8:00 am - Will Ortman, Kaitlyn Searles

9:30 am - Thomas Alpers, Chloe Ellingsen

11:00 am - Madison Johnson, Mitchell Mueller

Ushers

8:00 am - Tristan Schlechter, Ella Van Veldhuizen

9:30 am - Paige Breuer, Easton Zueger

11:00 am -Alexis Brady, Ellie Dewitz

Nursery Assistants

Cyrus Kirstein, Talon Pearson

View Event →
Jul
19
12:30 PM12:30

Sunday, September 30

Acolytes

8:00 - Sophia Kramer, Mitchell Mueller
9:30 - Lexi Hopp, Sophia Kramer
11:00 - Kaitlyn Searles, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

Ushers

8:00 - Tristan Schlechter, Elijah Schramm
9:30 - Tristan Schlechter, Ella Van Veldhuizen
11:00 - Alexis Brady, Scott Glen

Nursery Assistants

Kaitlyn Searles, Caitlyn Tooley

View Event →
Jul
15
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, July 15

Acolytes

8:00 am - Joshua Leiseth, Lute Nesheim

9:30 am - Alyssa Hangman, Lexi Hopp

11:00 am - Worship In The Park - No Acolytes

Ushers

8:00 am - Alexis Kraft, Sophia Lunn

9:30 am - Justice Lloyd, Milaana Wollman

11:00 am - Al Deak Donnie Stoltz

Nursery Assistants

Tessa Breuer, Ella Leiseth

View Event →
Jul
8
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, July 8

Acolytes

8:00 am -  Paige Himmerich, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

9:30 am - Siri Larson, Talon Pearson

11:00 am -Luke Martin 

Ushers

8:00 am - Scott Glenn

9:30 am - Ryan Amundson, Mya Rogers

11:00 am -Elizabeth Crawford, Blake Stark

Nursery Assistants

Benjamin Hernandez

View Event →
Jul
1
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, July 1

Acolytes

8:00 am - Chloe Ellingsen, Mitchell Mueller

9:30 am - Siri Larson, Milaana Wollman

11:00 am - Sophia Lunn, Will Ortman

Ushers

8:00 am - Ellie Dewitz, Luke Glanzer

9:30 am - Alexis Kraft

11:00 am - Ashli Elyea, Nate Flenard

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 am - Madison Mueller, Laura Nolan

9:30 am - Zoie Bertsch, Ashley Elton

11:00 am - Adam Monson, Isaac Reiner

Nursery Assistants

Lexi Hopp, Talon Pearson

View Event →
Jun
24
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, June 24

Acolytes

8:00 am - Thomas Alpers, Tristan Schlechter

9:30 am - Luke Martin, Lute Nesheim

11:00 am -Allison Anderson, Madison Johnson

Ushers

8:00 am - Ella Van Veldhuizen, Easton Zueger

9:30 am - Alexis Brady, Alyssa Hangman

11:00 am - Paige Breuer, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

Nursery Assistants

Morgan Mueller, Katlyn Willadsen

View Event →
Jun
17
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, June 17

Acolytes

8:00 am - Lexi Hopp, Joshua Leiseth

9:30 am - Blake Stark

11:00 am -Sophia Kramer, Talon Pearson

Ushers

8:00 am - Justice Lloyd, Mya Rogers

9:30 am - Elizabeth Crawford, Scott Glen

11:00 am - Alexis Kraft, Laura Nolan

Nursery Assistants

Chloe Ellingsen, Kaitlyn Searles

View Event →
Jun
3
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, June 3

Acolytes

8:00 am - Madison Johnson, Elliott Whitney

9:30 am - Paige Himmerich, Milaana Wollman

11:00 am - Thomas Alpers, Kaitlyn Searles

Ushers

8:00 am - Paige Breuer, Blake Stark

9:30 am - Al Deak, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

11:00 am - Luke Glanzer, Quinn Wessel

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 am - Ellysia McElroy, Mara McElroy

9:30 am -Max Anderson, Jacob Van Buskirk

11:00 am - Madison Misterek, Pim Thongtad

Nursery Assistants

Ella Leiseth, Garrett Leiseth

View Event →
May
27
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, May 27

Acolytes

8:00 am - Luke Martin, Lute Nesheim, 

9:30 am - Will Ortman, Tristan Schlechter

11:00 am -Talon Pearson, Mya Rogers

Ushers

8:00 am - Alexis Brady, Damen Visscher

9:30 am - Ashli Elyea, Elijah Schramm

11:00 am - Ella Van Veldhuizen, Easton Zueger

Nursery Assistants

Annika Kramer, Sophia Kramer

View Event →
May
20
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, May 20

Acolytes

8:00 -Sophia Kramer, Blake Stark

9:30 - Mitchell Mueller, Damen Visscher

11:00 - Al Deak, Lexi Hopp

Ushers

8:00 - Grace Cain, Justice Lloyd

9:30 - Sophia Lunn, Donnie Stoltz

11:00 - Nate Flenard, Alexis Kraft

Nursery Assistants

Paige Breuer, Tessa Breuer

View Event →
May
13
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, May 13

Acolytes

8:00 am - Chloe Ellingsen, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

9:30 am - Siri Larson, Kaitlyn Searles

11:00 am -Allison Anderson, Elliott Whitney

Ushers

8:00 am - Elizabeth Crawford, Donnie Stoltz

9:30 am - Ellie Dewitz, Luke Glanzer

11:00 am - Scott Glen. Tristan Schlechter

Nursery Assistants

Benjamin Hernandez, Cyrus Kirstein

View Event →
May
6
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, May 6

Acolytes

8:00 am - Ashli Elyea, Madison Johnson

9:30 am - Grace Cain, Paige Himmrich

11:00 am - Joshua Leiseth, Damen Visscher

Ushers

8:00 am - Ryan Amundson, Quinn Wessel

9:30 am - Mya Rogers, Blake Stark

11:00 am - Alexis Brady, Paige Breuer

Altar Guild Helpers

8:00 am - Annalisa Grave, Samuel Van Veldhuizen

9:30 am - Chuck Howes, Elizabeth Jerstad

11:00 am - Joel Kruse, Ellie Williams

Nursery Assistants

Siri Larson, Alice Masters

View Event →
Apr
29
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, April 29

Acolytes

8:00 am - Luke Martin, Elliott Whitney

9:30 am - Thomas Alpers, Chloe Ellingsen

11:00 am - Lute Nesheim, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen

Ushers

8:00 am - Ashli Elyea, Tristan Schlechter

9:30 am - Elijah Schramm, Donnie Stoltz

11:00 am - Ryan Amundson, Damen Visscher

Nursery Assistants

Paige Breuer, Alexis Kraft

View Event →
Apr
23
4:00 PM16:00

Sunday, June 10

Acolytes

8:00 am - Joshua Leiseth, Lute Nesheim

9:30 am - Alyssa Hangman, Lexi Hopp

11:00 am - Worship In The Park - No Acolytes

Ushers

8:00 am - Alexis Kraft, Sophia Lunn

9:30 am - Justice Lloyd, Milaana Wollman

11:00 am - Elizabeth Crawford, Donnie Stoltz

Nursery Assistants

Tessa Breuer, Ella Leiseth

View Event →
Apr
22
8:00 AM08:00

Sunday, April 22

Acolytes

8:00 am - Kaitlyn Searles, Milaana Wollman

9:30 am - Allison Anderson, Paige Himmerich

11:00 am - Al Deak, Lexi Hopp

Ushers

8:00 am - Ellie Dewitz, Nate Flenard

9:30 am - Grace Cain, Quinn Wessel

11:00 am - Elizabeth Crawford, Ella Van Veldhuizen'

Nursery Assitants

Siri Larson, Talon Pearson

View Event →