Apr
28
8:00 AM08:00

April 28

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Elliot Whitney, Siri Larson

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Ian Smith, Isaac Williams
11 a.m.: Ella Leiseth, Alice Masters

View Event →
Apr
21
8:00 AM08:00

April 21

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Will Ortman

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Oskar Hein, Zander Bertsch
9:30 a.m.: Jack Reilly, Celia Kucker
11 a.m.: Ariel Kruse, Ella Ready

View Event →
Apr
14
8:00 AM08:00

April 14

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Sophia Kramer, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Luke Martin, Lute Nesheim

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Chelsea Wessel, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Ella Leiseth
11 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Linnea Nesheim

View Event →
Apr
7
8:00 AM08:00

April 7

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Mitchell Mueller, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Kaitlyn Searles

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Tessa Breuer
9:30 a.m.: Raigan Johnson, Simon Van Buskirk
11 a.m.: Mason McCoy, Ariel Kruse

Altar Guild Assistants:

8 a.m.: Elizabeth Crawford
9:30 a.m.: Maddie Roach
11 a.m.: Nate Flenard

View Event →
Mar
31
8:00 AM08:00

March 31

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Siri Larson
11 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Lute Nesheim

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Isaac Williams
9:30 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Luke Jerstad
11 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Ella Ready

View Event →
Mar
24
8:00 AM08:00

March 24

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Kaitlyn Searles, Luke Martin
11 a.m.: Mitchell Mueller, Sophia Kramer

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Alice Masters, Jack Reilly
9:30 a.m.: Oskar Hein, Chelsea Wessel
11 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Simon Van Buskirk

View Event →
Mar
17
8:00 AM08:00

March 17

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Madison Johnson
11 a.m.: Kaitlyn Searles, Sophia Kramer

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Ian Smith, Raigan Johnson
9:30 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Luke Jerstad
11 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Tessa Breuer

View Event →
Mar
10
8:00 AM08:00

March 10

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Talon Pearson, Will Ortman
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Lute Nesheim

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Ella Ready
9:30 a.m.: Celia Kucker, Isaac Williams
11 a.m.: Linnea Nesheim, Zander Bertsch

View Event →
Mar
3
8:00 AM08:00

March 3

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Mitchell Mueller, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Talon Pearson, Alexis Hopp

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Simon Van Buskirk, Ella Leiseth
11 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Chelsea Wessel

Altar Guild Assistants:

8 a.m.: Joshua Leiseth
9:30 a.m.: Elijah Schramm
11 a.m.: Paige Breuer

View Event →
Feb
24
8:00 AM08:00

February 24

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Siri Larson
11 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Elliot Whitney

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Finn Backer, Greta Mueller
9:30 a.m.: Jack Reilly, Luke Jerstad
11 a.m.: Ian Smith, Raigan Johnson

View Event →
Feb
17
8:00 AM08:00

February 17

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Sophia Kramer, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Thomas Alpers, Will Ortman

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Mason McCoy, Celia Kucker
9:30 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Tessa Breuer
11 a.m.: Matthew Alpers, Ella Ready

View Event →
Feb
10
8:00 AM08:00

February 10

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Kaitlyn Searles, Lute Nesheim
11 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Mitchell Mueller

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Linnea Nesheim, Zander Bertsch
9:30 a.m.: Isaac Williams, Alice Masters
11 a.m.: Ariel Kruse, Ella Leiseth

View Event →
Feb
3
8:00 AM08:00

February 3

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Paige Himmerich
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Elliot Whitney

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Finn Backer, Oskar Hein
9:30 a.m.: Ian Smith, Arianna Schlekeway
11 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Mason McCoy

Altar Guild Assistants:

8 a.m.: Alexis Kraft
9:30 a.m.: Alyssa Hangman
11 a.m.: Damen Visscher

View Event →
Jan
26
to Jan 27

January 26-27

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Paige Himmerich

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Linnea Nesheim, Raigan Johnson
9:30 a.m.: Benjamin Hernandez Jr., Tessa Breuer
11 a.m.: Ella Leiseth, Matthew Alpers

View Event →
Jan
19
to Jan 20

January 19-20

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Kaitlyn Searles, Mitchell Mueller
11 a.m.: Elliot Whitney, Sophia Kramer

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Oskar Hein
9:30 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Simon Van Buskirk
11 a.m.: Alice Masters, Celia Kucker

View Event →
Jan
12
to Jan 13

January 12-13

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Siri Larson, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Lute Nesheim, Will Ortman

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Ella Ready
11 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Isaac Williams

View Event →
Jan
5
to Jan 6

January 5-6

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Paige Himmerich, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Alexis Hopp

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Ian Smith
9:30 a.m.: Jack Reilly, Tessa Breuer
11 a.m.: Finn Backer, Simon Van Buskirk

View Event →
Dec
29
to Dec 30

December 29-30

Communion Assistants:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Joshua Leiseth
8 a.m.: Ella Van Veldhuizen, Maddie Roach

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Sophia Kramer
11 a.m.: Madison Johnson, Mitchell Mueller

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Benjamin Hernandez Jr., Zander Bertsch
9:30 a.m.: Mason McCoy, Matthew Alpers
11 a.m.: Isaac Williams

View Event →
Dec
15
to Dec 16

December 15-16

Communion Assistant:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Elizabeth Crawford

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Lute Nesheim, Paige Himmerich
11 a.m.: Talon Pearson, Elliot Whitney

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Chelsea Wessel, Madeline Russell
9:30 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Ella Leiseth
11 a.m.: Mason McCoy, Ella Ready

View Event →
Dec
8
to Dec 9

December 8-9

Communion Assistant:

8 a.m.: Mollie Brown

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Siri Larson, Will Ortman
11 a.m.: Allison Anderson, Kaitlyn Searles

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Eian Miller, Simon Van Buskirk
9:30 a.m.: Cyrus Kirstein, Oskar Heim
11 a.m.: Katlyn Willadsen, Raigan Johnson

View Event →
Dec
1
to Dec 2

December 1-2

Communion Assistant:

Saturday, 5 p.m.: Blake Stark

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Alexis Hopp, Thomas Alpers
11 a.m.: Chloe Ellingsen, Madison Johnson

Altar Guild:

8 a.m.: Alexis Brady, Gabrielle Van Veldhuizen
9:30 a.m.: Alexis Kraft, Alyssa Hangman
11 a.m.: Ellie Dewitz, Ryan Amundson

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Alice Masters, Ella Ready
9:30 a.m.: Arianna Schlekeway, Celia Kucker
11 a.m.: Caitlyn Tooley, Chelsea Wessel

View Event →
Nov
24
to Nov 25

November 24-25

Communion Assistants:

8 a.m.: Aubrey Hunt, Paigne Breuer

Ushers:

8 a.m.: Mitchell Mueller, Talon Pearson
11 a.m.: Sophia Kramer, Lute Nesheim

Acolytes:

8 a.m.: Ella Leiseth, Matthew Alpers
9:30 a.m.: Greta Mueller, Linnea Nesheim
11 a.m.: Ian Smith, Zander Bertsch

View Event →